Calendar

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  • 3:15 pmCoaches Training (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmFree Style (Ice Rink #1)
  • 5:30 pmPrivate Hockey Rental (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:30 pmLearn to Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 6:45 pmU14/U19 Jr. Monarchs Girls Tryouts (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:00 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #1)
  • 8:30 pmWVIHL – Silver Bullets VS EM Bears (Ice Rink #2)
25
  • 12:15 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:30 pmCoaches Training (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:00 pmCapitals vs Penalty Box House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:30 pmStick Time Youth (Ice Rink #1)
  • 7:45 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #1)
  • 8:30 pmWVIHL – Space Force VS Soylent Green (Ice Rink #2)
  • 10:00 pmWVIHL – Prehistoric’s VS Turnin Hat Tricks (Ice Rink #1)
Current Date
26
  • 1:30 pmHome School Skating Academy (Ice Rink #1)
  • 3:15 pmCoaches Training (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:30 pmFigure Skating (Ice Rink #1)
  • 6:00 pmPenguins vs Devils House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 7:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 8:00 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #2)
27
  • 8:30 amLearn to Play (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:00 amFigure Skating (Ice Rink #1)
  • 9:30 amDivision 1 House League Practice (Ice Rink #2)
  • 10:45 amU14/U19 Jr. Monarchs Girls Tryouts (Ice Rink #2)
  • 12:00 pmLearn to Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 1:00 pmStick Time Youth (Ice Rink #2)
  • 1:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 3:15 pmESU Alumni Game – Chris Marrero (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:00 pmWVIHL Iron Man Tournament – STERRY MAHAFFEY (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:00 pmPrivate Hockey Rental (Ice Rink #1)
28
  • 10:00 amAdult Stick Time (Ice Rink #1)
  • 11:00 amCapitals/Devils House League Practice (Ice Rink #2)
  • 12:15 pmDivision 1 House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 1:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 1:30 pmStick Time Youth (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmPenguins vs Penalty Box House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:15 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:45 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:15 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:45 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
29
  • 1:30 pmHome School Skating Academy (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmFree Style (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:30 pmWBS Jr Knights – WBS Jr. Knights (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:45 pmWBS Jr Knights – WBS Jr. Knights (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:00 pmAdult Learn to Play (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:15 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #2)
30
  • 3:30 pmCoaches Training (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:00 pmYouth Skills Clinic (Ice Rink #2)
  • 7:15 pmPower Skating (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:30 pmWVIHL – Shock VS Rebels (Ice Rink #2)
  • 10:00 pmWVIHL – EM Bears VS Crimson Lion (Ice Rink #2)
1
2
3
4