Calendar

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • 8:30 amLearn to Play (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:30 amFigure Skating (Ice Rink #1)
  • 9:45 amJr Knights 2010 Tryout (Ice Rink #2)
  • 11:00 amJr Knights 2009 Tryouts (Ice Rink #2)
  • 12:00 pmLearn to Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 12:30 pmDivision 1 In-House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 1:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 3:15 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #1)
  • 3:15 pmIn-House Division 2 Evaluations (Ice Rink #2)
  • 4:15 pmIn-House Division 3 Evaluations (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:15 pmPrivate Rental (Ice Rink #1)
  • 6:30 pmKNIGHTS NAHL (Ice Rink #2)
  • 7:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 9:15 pmPrivate Hockey Rental (Ice Rink #1)
24
  • 9:30 amStick Time (Ice Rink #1)
  • 9:45 amJr Knights 2010 Tryouts (Ice Rink #2)
  • 11:00 amJr Knights 2008 Tryout (Ice Rink #2)
  • 12:00 pmStick Time Youth (Ice Rink #1)
  • 12:30 pmKNIGHTS NAHL (Ice Rink #2)
  • 1:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #1)
  • 4:00 pmJr Knights Bantam (Ice Rink #1)
  • 5:15 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:00 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #1)
  • 6:45 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
  • 7:30 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #1)
Current Date
25
  • 1:30 pmHome School Skating Academy (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmFree Style (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:30 pmJr Knights U6 Tryouts (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:30 pmJr Knights U8 Tryouts (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:00 pmAdult Learn to Play (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:15 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #2)
26
  • 10:30 amKNIGHTS NAHL (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmCoaches Training (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:30 pmJr Knights U6 Tryouts (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:00 pmRoller Hockey Skills Clinic (Ice Rink #1)
  • 6:30 pmJr Knights U8 Tryouts (Ice Rink #2)
  • 7:00 pmPrivate Hockey Rental (Ice Rink #1)
  • 8:00 pmAdult Learn to Play Roller Hockey (Ice Rink #1)
  • 8:30 pmWVIHL – Crimson Lion VS Silver Bullets (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:00 pmAdult Open Roller Hockey (Ice Rink #1)
  • 10:00 pmWVIHL – EM Bears VS Penalty Box (Ice Rink #2)
27
  • 10:30 amKNIGHTS NAHL (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmFree Style (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:30 pmLearn to Skate (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:45 pmStick Time Youth (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:30 pmWVIHL – Panthers VS Rebels (Ice Rink #2)
28
  • 10:30 amKNIGHTS NAHL (Ice Rink #2)
  • 12:15 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmCoaches Training (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:45 pmIn-House Division 2 Evaluations (Ice Rink #2)
  • 7:00 pmIn-House Division 3 Evaluations (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:30 pmWVIHL – Prehistoric’s VS Soylent Green (Ice Rink #2)
  • 10:00 pmWVIHL – Puck Cancer VS Space Force (Ice Rink #2)
29
  • 1:30 pmHome School Skating Academy (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmCoaches Training (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:30 pmIn-House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 6:45 pmU10 Select Tryout (Ice Rink #2)
  • 8:00 pmU12 Select Tryout (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:15 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #2)
30
  • 8:30 amLearn to Play (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:00 amRookie Roller Hockey League (Ice Rink #1)
  • 9:30 amU10 Select Tryout (Ice Rink #2)
  • 10:45 amU12 Select Tryout (Ice Rink #2)
  • 12:00 pmLearn to Skate (Ice Rink #2)
  • 1:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:45 pmAdult Open Hockey (Ice Rink #2)
  • 7:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:15 pmPrivate Hockey Rental (Ice Rink #2)
31
  • 8:30 amStick Time (Ice Rink #2)
  • 10:45 amDivision 2 & 3 In-House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 12:00 pmDivision 1 In-House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 1:30 pmPublic Skate (Ice Rink #2)
  • 3:15 pmDivision 4 In-House League (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:15 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
  • 5:30 pmYouth In-House Roller Hockey League (Ice Rink #1)
  • 6:45 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
  • 7:00 pmMiddle School In-House Roller Hockey League (Ice Rink #1)
  • 8:15 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
  • 9:45 pmOld Timers Hockey League Winter 2019 (Ice Rink #2)
1
2
3
4
5
6